Events
|
Business Directory
|
My Membership
|
Club Info
|
Blog
|
Houstonian On-Demand
Home
Group Ex
Pilates / Gyrotonic®
Yoga
Instructors
Synergy Studio
Refine Studio
Basketball
Houstonian On-Demand
572701237
Fitness
Train
Recover
Sculpt U Physical Therapy
Fitness Amenities & Programs
Aquatics
Adult Swim
Youth Swim
BlueFins Swim Team
Aquatics Reservation Information
Private Swim Lessons
Racquets
Adult Racquet Sports
Junior Racquet Sports
Padel and Pickleball
Pickleball Complex
Youth
Programs
Camps
Birthday Parties
Membership
Management Team
Refer a New Member
Referral Procedures & Credits
Upgrade Your Membership
Our Charitable Work
Sustainability
Guests
Guest List
Out of Town Guest Pass
Member Testimonials & Featured Videos
Membership Documents
Business Directory
Business Listings
Premium Subscription
Basic Subscription
Compare Plans
Terms of Use
Partnerships
Newsletter
Events
Reciprocity
Members First
Email Sign Up
Car Wash
Mobile App
Club Virtual Tour
Dine
The Kitchen Reservations
Shop
Pop-Up Shops
Brands
Sage 'n' Bloom Floral Studio
Relax
Hotel
Trellis Spa
Locker Rooms
The Covery
Racquet Sports Schedule
Home
/
Racquets
/ Racquet Sports Schedule
Instructor
All
Alex Montes
Aliyeh Mehdi
Amy Ell
Andrew Chaddick
Andrew Dugas
Anthony Bright
Antrone Harris
Audra Stevenson
Ben Roberson
Bob Luna
Bob Talamini
Bobbie Phoumy
Brian Pearson
CANCELLED
Carole Lopez
Cathy Wertheimer
Chad Fuqua
Charlie Fry
Charlotte Strom
Cher Harris
Chris Moore
Christian Borrero
Cindy Agnew
Colleen Kennedy
Daniel Oliver
David Gill
Debbie Ladig
DK
Donna Barnett
Emma Aguirre
Eran Malone
Erik Johnson
Ethan Spell
Farida Meguid
Frances Caron
Gracen Gailey
Guest Instructor
Gustavo Vila
Hardy Pollard
Heidi Patterson
Houstonian Team
Jarrod Marrs
Jessica Sada
Jill Miller
Joe Nguyen
Joei Didow
Johnny Quintanilla
Juliana Beladera
Juliana Bruno
Kalvin Spells
Katrina Ellsworth
Kelly & Sandy
Kelly Phillips
Kelsey Brochu
Kristi Albernaz
Lara Norville
Larry Thraen
Leah Flanagan
Leo Contini
Leslie Zizinia
Lindsay Provada
Lizzy Metriyakool
Loreta Machado
Maddy Loria
Maria Kelly
Mario Valencia
Marizol Cabrera
Mark Hahn
Martica Heaner
Matt McCullough
Maurice (Mo) Oteiza
Max Akulin
Megan Tabak
Melanie Kim
Melinda Grunewald
Melissa Shippy
Melody Allen
Melody and Maria
Mike May
Misha Laird
Mitzi Ruff
Nosa Edebor
Patti Plagmann
Rachel Lootens
Rashad Adams
Rebecca McColm
Regina Joacim
Robert Boustany
Sandy Dial
Sarah Hannegan
Sean Cashman
Shanna Finucane
Shellah Ley
Simone Olivier / Li Fu
Stacy Skolnik
Stephanie Ann McCarrey
Stephanie Buck
Steven Elizondo
Steven Villanueva
Susie & Nosa Edebor
Susie Edebor
Susy Crosser
Tammy Harris
Tatiana Torrente
Taylor Arenz
Tim Lamando
Tyler Barbier
Varelis Fis-Brunet
Virtual Instructor
Y.J. Garbo
Yana Hohertz
Zane Zbranek
Studio
Padel Courts
Racquetball Court 1
Tennis Center
Tennis Plaza
 
   
 
×
Discover Racquet Sports
Edit
Move
Delete
Adult Racquet Sports
Edit
Move
Delete
Junior Racquet Sports
Edit
Move
Delete
Padel and Pickleball
Edit
Move
Delete
Pickleball Complex